Overseas Turkey

Adana

David Brisiel

Donald Lynn Shetterly

 

Ankara (Tuslog) Manzarali Station (Det 26) (Det 27) (16th ASAFS) (Det 4-4)

Hugh Albright

James I. Arnold

Danny Barksdale Joseph Baxter 68-69

Michael Bednarck

Terry Bingham 66

Robert Braho

Robert Brown

Terry Brown 68-69

Mark Caputo

Lawrence Carter 67-70

Joe Carvalho 65-66

Thomas Cavallo

Joseph Chavez 62-63
Robert Clark

Herman Coleson

Steve Conrad

William J. Cook 63-64
Joseph Crafton

John Cruddas

Daniel H. Darling 67-68

George M. (Mike) Davis

James Day

Robert Dooman 60-62

Kenneth Drescher

William (Bill) Egan 60-62

Paul B. Elwell 62

Phil Fogle

William Foley

Don Fulton 67

Arthur Gardner

Charles (Chuck) Garvin

David Geske 64-66

Harry Glasgow

David Gray

Randolph Greenip

Ronn Greek
John W. Grimes III

James Gronosky

Bruce Hinton
Jack Holt

Jay Horn

Mike House
Rick Hudson
William Jacques

Clarence Jeffereys

George Keheley 61

Philip Kelly

William "Bill" Kessler

Larry Kjorvestad

Gary Klein

Wayne Kline
Steve Knorr

Joseph Kranyak

John Krivacic

Robert Laine

Thomas Lamp

Henry Lambeth 62-63
Harry Lance

Joseph (Tom) Lazzara

David Linker

Robert (Bob) Mallette
John Mattox

Arlen Maxted 64-66

Dennis Maxwell

Donald (Don) Milton

Wayne Morris

Buzz Osswald

Rick (Frenchie) Parisian

Kenneth Patterson 63-64

Frederick Pauer

Louis Pearce
Bambridge E. Peterson

David Phillips

Jimmie Poe
Harvey Poff

Max Putter 60-62

Len Rea

Jim Reeder 64

Edward Rinkle 68

Donald Drew Robinson

Lynn Romine

Henry Rotzal 64-65
C.H. "Sonny" Savoie

Frank Sedzielarz 66-67

Robert Shadwick

Richard Snider 69-70

Ron Stachowicz

Walt Steimel

Robert (Bob) Stewart 67

Larry Ter Maat

Ralph Tilney

Joseph L. Tomlin

Charles Walker

Freddie Watts
Eugene Whitley 65-66

Paul Whitney

 

Erzurum (Det 98)

Rich "Top" Stanley

 

Karamursel (16th ASAFS)

Roy Annis

William "Sonny" Cooke 68-70

Raymond Fink 62-64

Phillip Fogle
Ron Lenzer 68-69

Edgar McCord Jr
Edward A. Morrissette

Ralph Randolph

Kurt Raup

William (Bill) Richardson 70-71

Joe Salyards

Robert (Bob) Stewart 67-69

John M. Stone

Robert Taylor

Charles S. "Chuck" Thomas Jr 69

Tom Waldron 70-71
Tom Waldron

Charles Walker

 

Sinop - Hippodrome (15th ASAFS) (Det 4) (Leftout) (Det 3)

Tim Aaroen

Robert Akers

Web Anderson

Frank R. Andrews

Melvin P. Augustine
Brian Alpert
John Aust
Michael Austing

Paul Baker

Kenneth Baldwin

William Baltas 67-68
Robert Barnett 63-65

David Bass
Tim Bazzett 63-64

Fred Beaver

Michael Bednarck

Donald Beets

Joseph (Joe) Begue 65-66

Donald Berezin

James Berreth
Bob Biester

Terry Bingham 69

Clint Bishop

Gerald Blackett

Tim Bloomer

Edwin Booth

Brian T. Borders
Robert Bourgeois

Bruce Bowe
Jerry Box
Fred Boxberger 67

Alan Boyes

Raymond Brennan 74-75, 78-79

David Brisiel
Lou Bright
James J, Brinkman 62

Ronald Brown 73-74

Wayne Brunett 68-69

Bob Burgen 67-68

Frank Buss
Sam Caldwell 62-65

James Carter

Vincent P. Caruso 59-60

Jack Charron

Marvin Lloyd Chewning

Donald Clark

Paul Clay

Paul Codinha

William Cole

Roy Colglazier

Leo Cook

Richard Curtin
Richard Davis

George M. (Mike) Davis

Wade Davis 69-70

Donald Descoteaux

Edward Dietrich65-66

Pete Dunaway 65-66

William Dunnington

John Dyer

Steve Emmett

Robert Evans 79

Phillip Fogle

William (Bill) Felts

Tim Fitzgerald 67-68

Joe Fullen 77-80

Louis Gallegos Jr 75-76

Roger Hallmark

Larry Hoffman

Michael Galbreath

Donna Galla

Jim Gardner

Ray Garnett

Steven Gerber

Bruce Gibson

Russell Gillam Jr

Kyle R. Goodnight 66-67
Don Green
Larry S. Green 70-72

Larry Grolemund

Louis Grones

Charles Grosche
Tom Grzadzieleski

Paul Habina
David Hale

Robert Hall

Vincent Halley

Dave Harjala 64
John Harrington

James Harrison
Howard Hartz 70-71

James (Doug) Higgenbotham

Dave Hill

Jerry Hill

Richard Heilman
Vince Holt

Russ Horton
Joseph (Joe) Howard

Richard Huffman 70-71

Lowell Husbands
Hurb Ingles 69-71
Billy Jameson

Steve Jellison

Dennis Johnson

John Johnson

John Johnson

Richard E. Johnson
Roger Johnson

Paul Kaczynski

David Kelly

Robert Kerr

Wayne Korhonen 67-68

Marshall Kornblatt

Bill Knipper 74-75

Charles Lake

John Landkrohn 70-71

Derek Lane

Bob Larose 67-68t L. Lary

Larry Lawman 69-70

James Logsdon

Larry Loosararian 68-69

Arthur Lloyd

Richard Makinen
Terry Mann

Dick Maughan

Dennis Maxwell

William McConnell

Robert McCoy

James McCullough

Robert McGraw

James McGuire 83-84

Dennis McMann 

Jerome McNamara
Michael C. Mead

Jeffrey (Mick) Mickelson 73-74

Dennis Miller 71-72
Dennis Mitzner 68-69

Howard Morgan

Robert (Bob) Morgan 63-64

Ralph Morgridge

Dennis Morr 63-64

Richard Mosbo
Mathew Mroz

Ronald Myers

Harold Nelson 68-69

Craig Nelson

Bill Newton
Rud Nissley 58-59
Jerry Nolan

Tom Nolan
Joseph Ochmann

Malcolm Oglesby

Jerry Orton 63-64
John J. Paul 68-69

Phillip Pavlic
Loyd E. (Gene) Peavler 63-64

William Penderghest

Hugh Pendley

Martin Perez

Richard Perry
Richard Peterson 70-71
Tim Phillips 67-68

Dick Pickering 59-60

James Pomajzl
Connie Joe Popham

Bill Prescott

Oscar Pressel

Jim Princehorn

Edward Rauk

Mark Reber 71-72

Charles Reddinger

Kevin Reichley 72-72

Billy Rhodes
Edward W. Richardson 67

John Richardson

Larry Ridgway

William Riley

Tony Rockhold

Arthur Rossa 87-88

Gerard Rossano
Robert Rossow

Jim Sagraves

Donald Sanders
Casimer (Casey) Sarnicki

John Savage
James "Scars" Scarborough

John Sheppard

Donald Lynn Shetterly

Burl Shidel

Lance Simmons

James Sobel

Edward  Soloman

Mike Spaulding
Fred Stansbury
Peter Stephany

John Stonska 68-69

Dennis Strauss

Terry Strickland

Mike Suray

Harold Swanson 85-88

Jerry M. Swords

Larry Ter Maat

Carl Terry

Angelo Teti 65-68

Joel Thorpe
Todd Tifft

Paul Tremblay 66-67

Alan Trott 63-64

Davis Turner

Rich Uttke

John VanNieuwenhuise

Roy Van Order

Ed Venere

Tom Waldron 69
Tom Waldron

Tom Walker 63-65

William Walker 60-61

Charles Waller

James Walters

Bradley West

Joseph Williams

Robert Welsh

James Wood 60-61
Jerry Worle

Edward D. Wynes 65-66

Larry Ybarra 72-73

 

Yalova

Ralph Tilney

Comments are closed.